Harwich Open Results

Harwich Open Sprint Meet at Dovercourt Swimming Pool (25m)


Event: 1. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ATKINSON Charlotte (2001) (A ) 00:36.61 274 (274) Clacton Swimming Club
2 HOBBINS Sophie (2001) (A ) 00:41.46 188 (188) Clacton Swimming Club
3 PARKER Ammarah (2001) (A ) 00:45.74 140 (140) First Strokes Swimming Club
4 BUCKINGHAM Holly (2001) (A ) 00:48.63 116 (116) Maldon Sharks
5 BAINES Leah (2002) (A ) 00:56.27 75 First Strokes Swimming Club
DAVIES Megan (2002) (A ) DNS Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 1. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (B ), 10/11 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LODGE Brittany (1999) (B ) 00:34.80 319 (319) Colchester Swimming Club
2 RICE Stephanie (2000) (B ) 00:35.24 307 (307) Harwich Swimming Club
3 BLACK Katie (2001) (B ) 00:42.24 178 (178) Clacton Swimming Club
4 ROSE Florence (2000) (B ) 00:45.65 141 (141) Harwich Swimming Club
5 FOWLER Emma (1999) (B ) 00:46.34 135 (135) Maldon Sharks

Event: 1. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (C ), 12/13 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FREE Ellie (1999) (C ) 00:33.90 345 (345) Harwich Swimming Club
2 BREW Ellie (1999) (C ) 00:34.63 323 (323) Clacton Swimming Club
3 WYSS Madeline (1999) (C ) 00:34.63 323 (323) Clacton Swimming Club
4 MORRISSEY Caitlin (1998) (C ) 00:34.91 316 (316) First Strokes Swimming Club
5 ATKINSON Danielle (1999) (C ) 00:35.03 312 (312) Clacton Swimming Club
6 HOWARD Emily (1999) (C ) 00:36.61 274 (274) Harwich Swimming Club
7 HARTMAN Charlotte (1999) (C ) 00:37.35 258 (258) Clacton Swimming Club
8 HOWARD Roberta (1997) (C ) 00:41.06 194 (194) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 1. 50m Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (D ), 14 and over

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BRADING Mary (1994) (D ) 00:30.10 493 Harwich Swimming Club
2 SINCLAIR Maddy (1996) (D ) 00:32.46 393 Harwich Swimming Club
3 LEVER Kendal (1997) (D ) 00:34.72 321 First Strokes Swimming Club
4 GODFREY Zoe (1997) (D ) 00:35.62 297 Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 2. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HERBERT Joshua (2002) (A ) 00:38.99 153 (153) Harwich Swimming Club
2 HERBERT Zachary (2002) (A ) 00:41.41 127 (127) Harwich Swimming Club
3 CHAPMAN William (2002) (A ) 00:42.30 119 (119) First Strokes Swimming Club
4 GLASGOW Sam (2002) (A ) 00:43.12 113 (113) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 2. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (B ), 10/11 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 EVERITT Callum (1999) (B ) 00:34.52 220 (220) Harwich Swimming Club
2 COLLINS Rhys (1999) (B ) 00:36.09 193 (193) Clacton Swimming Club
3 WIGGINS Joel (2001) (B ) 00:38.16 163 (163) Clacton Swimming Club
4 LANE Joseph (2000) (B ) 00:38.28 161 (161) Maldon Sharks
5 GILBERT Daniel (1999) (B ) 00:38.61 157 (157) First Strokes Swimming Club
6 CHAPMAN Ben (2000) (B ) 00:39.15 151 (151) First Strokes Swimming Club
7 COLE Callum (2000) (B ) 00:40.54 136 (136) Harwich Swimming Club
8 FOLEY Samuel (2001) (B ) 00:40.72 134 (134) Clacton Swimming Club
9 TINNION Alexander (2001) (B ) 00:41.13 130 (130) First Strokes Swimming Club
10 HOWARD George (2000) (B ) 00:43.41 110 (110) Harwich Swimming Club
11 RACE Henry (2000) (B ) 00:43.99 106 (106) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 2. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (C ), 12/13 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RANDS Daryl (1997) (C ) 00:31.64 286 (286) Harwich Swimming Club
2 SALT Max (1999) (C ) 00:32.28 269 (269) First Strokes Swimming Club
3 ARORA Pranav (1998) (C ) 00:33.03 251 (251) First Strokes Swimming Club
4 COLE Alexander (1998) (C ) 00:34.38 223 (223) Colchester Swimming Club
5 BAINES Adam (1999) (C ) 00:36.94 180 (180) First Strokes Swimming Club
6 HOLMES Matthew (1999) (C ) 00:38.72 156 (156) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 2. 50m Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (D ), 14 and over

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HOWLETT Jack (1996) (D ) 00:27.78 423 Harwich Swimming Club
2 WHITAKER Ben (1996) (D ) 00:30.79 310 First Strokes Swimming Club
3 WILSON George (1997) (D ) 00:30.79 310 (310) First Strokes Swimming Club
4 SPENCE Josh (1995) (D ) 00:30.79 310 Harwich Swimming Club
5 BUCKINGHAM Callum (1997) (D ) 00:40.56 136 (136) Maldon Sharks

Event: 3. 100m Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ATKINSON Charlotte (2001) (A ) 01:32.46 264 (264) Clacton Swimming Club
2 PARKER Ammarah (2001) (A ) 02:05.94 104 (104) First Strokes Swimming Club
BAINES Leah (2002) (A ) DSQ First Strokes Swimming Club

Event: 3. 100m Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (B ), 10/11 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LODGE Brittany (1999) (B ) 01:24.27 349 (349) Colchester Swimming Club
2 RICE Stephanie (2000) (B ) 01:38.13 221 (221) Harwich Swimming Club
3 FORD Mirren (2000) (B ) 01:39.13 214 (214) Harwich Swimming Club
4 BLACK Katie (2001) (B ) 01:56.29 132 (132) Clacton Swimming Club

Event: 3. 100m Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (C ), 12/13 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FREE Ellie (1999) (C ) 01:24.93 341 (341) Harwich Swimming Club
2 WYSS Madeline (1999) (C ) 01:29.36 292 (292) Clacton Swimming Club
3 ATKINSON Danielle (1999) (C ) 01:31.44 273 (273) Clacton Swimming Club
4 BREW Ellie (1999) (C ) 01:33.54 255 (255) Clacton Swimming Club
5 HARTMAN Charlotte (1999) (C ) 01:34.91 244 (244) Clacton Swimming Club
6 MORRISSEY Caitlin (1998) (C ) 01:35.46 240 (240) First Strokes Swimming Club
7 HOWARD Emily (1999) (C ) 01:38.63 217 (217) Harwich Swimming Club
8 HOWARD Roberta (1997) (C ) 01:45.80 176 (176) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 3. 100m Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (D ), 14 and over

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SINCLAIR Maddy (1996) (D ) 01:17.47 449 Harwich Swimming Club
2 LEVER Kendal (1997) (D ) 01:29.06 295 First Strokes Swimming Club
3 GODFREY Zoe (1997) (D ) 01:36.55 232 Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 4. 100m Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HERBERT Joshua (2002) (A ) 01:43.77 126 (126) Harwich Swimming Club
2 HERBERT Zachary (2002) (A ) 01:46.51 116 (116) Harwich Swimming Club
3 CHAPMAN William (2002) (A ) 01:53.91 95 (95) First Strokes Swimming Club
4 GLASGOW Sam (2002) (A ) 01:56.43 89 (89) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 4. 100m Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (B ), 10/11 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 EVERITT Callum (1999) (B ) 01:29.96 193 (193) Harwich Swimming Club
2 COLE Callum (2000) (B ) 01:38.87 145 (145) Harwich Swimming Club
3 WIGGINS Joel (2001) (B ) 01:42.24 131 (131) Clacton Swimming Club
4 TINNION Alexander (2001) (B ) 01:50.96 103 (103) First Strokes Swimming Club
5 RACE Henry (2000) (B ) 01:51.45 101 (101) Harwich Swimming Club
6 HOWARD George (2000) (B ) 02:00.84 79 (79) Harwich Swimming Club
CHAPMAN Ben (2000) (B ) DSQ First Strokes Swimming Club
COLLINS Rhys (1999) (B ) DSQ Clacton Swimming Club
GILBERT Daniel (1999) (B ) DSQ First Strokes Swimming Club

Event: 4. 100m Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (C ), 12/13 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RANDS Daryl (1997) (C ) 01:20.00 275 (275) Harwich Swimming Club
2 ARORA Pranav (1998) (C ) 01:28.54 202 (202) First Strokes Swimming Club
3 COLE Alexander (1998) (C ) 01:31.13 186 (186) Colchester Swimming Club
4 HOLMES Matthew (1999) (C ) 01:31.90 181 (181) Harwich Swimming Club
5 BAINES Adam (1999) (C ) 01:44.85 122 (122) First Strokes Swimming Club

Event: 4. 100m Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (D ), 14 and over

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HOWLETT Jack (1996) (D ) 01:11.84 379 Harwich Swimming Club
2 WHITAKER Ben (1996) (D ) 01:20.80 267 First Strokes Swimming Club
3 WILSON George (1997) (D ) 01:20.83 266 (266) First Strokes Swimming Club

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ATKINSON Charlotte (2001) (A ) 00:49.41 223 (223) Clacton Swimming Club
2 BUCKINGHAM Holly (2001) (A ) 00:55.57 156 (156) Maldon Sharks
3 HOBBINS Sophie (2001) (A ) 00:57.12 144 (144) Clacton Swimming Club
DAVIES Megan (2002) (A ) DNS Harwich Swimming Club
PARKER Ammarah (2001) (A ) DSQ First Strokes Swimming Club

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (B ), 10/11 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LODGE Brittany (1999) (B ) 00:43.24 332 (332) Colchester Swimming Club
2 ROSE Florence (2000) (B ) 00:53.90 171 (171) Harwich Swimming Club
3 FOWLER Emma (1999) (B ) 00:55.06 161 (161) Maldon Sharks
4 RICE Stephanie (2000) (B ) 00:55.48 157 (157) Harwich Swimming Club
5 BLACK Katie (2001) (B ) 00:56.84 146 (146) Clacton Swimming Club

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (C ), 12/13 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FOWLER Katie (1998) (C ) 00:47.14 256 (256) Maldon Sharks
2 FREE Ellie (1999) (C ) 00:47.23 255 (255) Harwich Swimming Club
3 ATKINSON Danielle (1999) (C ) 00:48.30 238 (238) Clacton Swimming Club
4 HOWARD Emily (1999) (C ) 00:49.90 216 (216) Harwich Swimming Club
5 MORRISSEY Caitlin (1998) (C ) 00:51.07 202 (202) First Strokes Swimming Club
6 HOWARD Roberta (1997) (C ) 00:58.10 137 (137) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 5. 50m Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (D ), 14 and over

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SINCLAIR Maddy (1996) (D ) 00:40.31 410 Harwich Swimming Club
2 LEVER Kendal (1997) (D ) 00:47.56 250 First Strokes Swimming Club
3 GODFREY Zoe (1997) (D ) 00:48.30 238 Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HERBERT Zachary (2002) (A ) 00:52.29 128 (128) Harwich Swimming Club
2 HERBERT Joshua (2002) (A ) 00:54.43 114 (114) Harwich Swimming Club
3 CHAPMAN William (2002) (A ) 00:59.31 88 (88) First Strokes Swimming Club
4 GLASGOW Sam (2002) (A ) 01:07.04 61 (61) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (B ), 10/11 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 EVERITT Callum (1999) (B ) 00:46.06 188 (188) Harwich Swimming Club
2 LANE Joseph (2000) (B ) 00:48.94 157 (157) Maldon Sharks
3 COLE Callum (2000) (B ) 00:49.75 149 (149) Harwich Swimming Club
4 WIGGINS Joel (2001) (B ) 00:52.25 129 (129) Clacton Swimming Club
5 COLLINS Rhys (1999) (B ) 00:54.56 113 (113) Clacton Swimming Club
6 GILBERT Daniel (1999) (B ) 00:57.41 97 (97) First Strokes Swimming Club
7 CHAPMAN Ben (2000) (B ) 01:01.43 79 (79) First Strokes Swimming Club
8 FOLEY Samuel (2001) (B ) 01:04.33 69 (69) Clacton Swimming Club
9 RACE Henry (2000) (B ) 01:04.41 68 (68) Harwich Swimming Club
HOWARD George (2000) (B ) DSQ Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (C ), 12/13 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RANDS Daryl (1997) (C ) 00:39.17 306 (306) Harwich Swimming Club
2 ARORA Pranav (1998) (C ) 00:45.54 195 (195) First Strokes Swimming Club
3 COLE Alexander (1998) (C ) 00:47.94 167 (167) Colchester Swimming Club
4 HOLMES Matthew (1999) (C ) 00:50.12 146 (146) Harwich Swimming Club
5 BAINES Adam (1999) (C ) 00:55.47 107 (107) First Strokes Swimming Club

Event: 6. 50m Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (D ), 14 and over

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HOWLETT Jack (1996) (D ) 00:36.91 366 Harwich Swimming Club
2 WHITAKER Ben (1996) (D ) 00:41.12 264 First Strokes Swimming Club
3 WILSON George (1997) (D ) 00:47.37 173 (173) First Strokes Swimming Club
4 BUCKINGHAM Callum (1997) (D ) 00:49.54 151 (151) Maldon Sharks

Event: 7. 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ATKINSON Charlotte (2001) (A ) 00:44.50 185 (185) Clacton Swimming Club
2 HOBBINS Sophie (2001) (A ) 00:54.03 103 (103) Clacton Swimming Club
3 PARKER Ammarah (2001) (A ) 01:02.72 66 (66) First Strokes Swimming Club
DAVIES Megan (2002) (A ) DNS Harwich Swimming Club
BAINES Leah (2002) (A ) DSQ First Strokes Swimming Club

Event: 7. 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (B ), 10/11 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LODGE Brittany (1999) (B ) 00:42.59 211 (211) Colchester Swimming Club
2 FORD Mirren (2000) (B ) 00:45.72 170 (170) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 7. 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (C ), 12/13 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FREE Ellie (1999) (C ) 00:41.91 221 (221) Harwich Swimming Club
2 WYSS Madeline (1999) (C ) 00:42.28 215 (215) Clacton Swimming Club
3 HARTMAN Charlotte (1999) (C ) 00:44.34 187 (187) Clacton Swimming Club
4 MORRISSEY Caitlin (1998) (C ) 00:45.75 170 (170) First Strokes Swimming Club
5 HOWARD Emily (1999) (C ) 00:47.76 149 (149) Harwich Swimming Club
6 HOWARD Roberta (1997) (C ) 00:52.56 112 (112) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 7. 50m Butterfly, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (D ), 14 and over

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BRADING Mary (1994) (D ) 00:33.09 450 Harwich Swimming Club
2 SINCLAIR Maddy (1996) (D ) 00:35.25 372 Harwich Swimming Club
3 LEVER Kendal (1997) (D ) 00:44.98 179 First Strokes Swimming Club
4 GODFREY Zoe (1997) (D ) 00:50.81 124 Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 8. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HERBERT Joshua (2002) (A ) 00:45.04 124 (124) Harwich Swimming Club
2 CHAPMAN William (2002) (A ) 01:05.19 41 (41) First Strokes Swimming Club

Event: 8. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (B ), 10/11 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RACE Henry (2000) (B ) 00:48.82 97 (97) Harwich Swimming Club
2 COLLINS Rhys (1999) (B ) 00:49.04 96 (96) Clacton Swimming Club
3 COLE Callum (2000) (B ) 00:53.24 75 (75) Harwich Swimming Club
4 GILBERT Daniel (1999) (B ) 00:54.53 70 (70) First Strokes Swimming Club
5 FOLEY Samuel (2001) (B ) 00:54.53 70 (70) Clacton Swimming Club
6 WIGGINS Joel (2001) (B ) 00:58.08 58 (58) Clacton Swimming Club
7 TINNION Alexander (2001) (B ) 00:58.25 57 (57) First Strokes Swimming Club
8 CHAPMAN Ben (2000) (B ) 00:58.47 56 (56) First Strokes Swimming Club
HOWARD George (2000) (B ) DSQ Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 8. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (C ), 12/13 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RANDS Daryl (1997) (C ) 00:35.60 252 (252) Harwich Swimming Club
2 ARORA Pranav (1998) (C ) 00:38.25 203 (203) First Strokes Swimming Club
3 SALT Max (1999) (C ) 00:42.88 144 (144) First Strokes Swimming Club
4 COLE Alexander (1998) (C ) 00:46.31 114 (114) Colchester Swimming Club

Event: 8. 50m Butterfly, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (D ), 14 and over

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HOWLETT Jack (1996) (D ) 00:32.59 329 Harwich Swimming Club
2 WHITAKER Ben (1996) (D ) 00:35.60 252 First Strokes Swimming Club
3 WILSON George (1997) (D ) 00:39.65 182 (182) First Strokes Swimming Club
4 BUCKINGHAM Callum (1997) (D ) 00:52.36 79 (79) Maldon Sharks

Event: 9. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ATKINSON Charlotte (2001) (A ) 00:43.07 236 (236) Clacton Swimming Club
2 HOBBINS Sophie (2001) (A ) 00:51.97 134 (134) Clacton Swimming Club
3 PARKER Ammarah (2001) (A ) 00:56.71 103 (103) First Strokes Swimming Club
4 BUCKINGHAM Holly (2001) (A ) 00:58.67 93 (93) Maldon Sharks
BAINES Leah (2002) (A ) DSQ First Strokes Swimming Club

Event: 9. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (B ), 10/11 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LODGE Brittany (1999) (B ) 00:41.28 269 (269) Colchester Swimming Club
2 FORD Mirren (2000) (B ) 00:44.19 219 (219) Harwich Swimming Club
3 RICE Stephanie (2000) (B ) 00:45.95 195 (195) Harwich Swimming Club
4 BLACK Katie (2001) (B ) 00:48.18 169 (169) Clacton Swimming Club

Event: 9. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (C ), 12/13 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FREE Ellie (1999) (C ) 00:41.20 270 (270) Harwich Swimming Club
2 WYSS Madeline (1999) (C ) 00:41.66 261 (261) Clacton Swimming Club
3 BREW Ellie (1999) (C ) 00:42.53 246 (246) Clacton Swimming Club
4 MORRISSEY Caitlin (1998) (C ) 00:43.85 224 (224) First Strokes Swimming Club
5 HOWARD Emily (1999) (C ) 00:46.32 190 (190) Harwich Swimming Club
6 HOWARD Roberta (1997) (C ) 00:51.15 141 (141) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 9. 50m Backstroke, Female, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (D ), 14 and over

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SINCLAIR Maddy (1996) (D ) 00:36.50 389 Harwich Swimming Club
2 LEVER Kendal (1997) (D ) 00:42.01 255 First Strokes Swimming Club
3 GODFREY Zoe (1997) (D ) 00:47.01 182 Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 10. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CHAPMAN William (2002) (A ) 00:52.47 86 (86) First Strokes Swimming Club
2 HERBERT Zachary (2002) (A ) 00:53.55 81 (81) Harwich Swimming Club
3 GLASGOW Sam (2002) (A ) 00:53.82 79 (79) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 10. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (B ), 10/11 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COLLINS Rhys (1999) (B ) 00:42.90 157 (157) Clacton Swimming Club
2 EVERITT Callum (1999) (B ) 00:43.84 147 (147) Harwich Swimming Club
3 LANE Joseph (2000) (B ) 00:45.72 130 (130) Maldon Sharks
4 FOLEY Samuel (2001) (B ) 00:45.83 129 (129) Clacton Swimming Club
5 TINNION Alexander (2001) (B ) 00:46.86 121 (121) First Strokes Swimming Club
6 COLE Callum (2000) (B ) 00:47.40 116 (116) Harwich Swimming Club
7 CHAPMAN Ben (2000) (B ) 00:48.00 112 (112) First Strokes Swimming Club
8 GILBERT Daniel (1999) (B ) 00:52.97 83 (83) First Strokes Swimming Club
9 RACE Henry (2000) (B ) 00:56.97 67 (67) Harwich Swimming Club
10 HOWARD George (2000) (B ) 00:58.93 60 (60) Harwich Swimming Club

Event: 10. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (C ), 12/13 years

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RANDS Daryl (1997) (C ) 00:39.79 197 (197) Harwich Swimming Club
2 SALT Max (1999) (C ) 00:41.78 170 (170) First Strokes Swimming Club
3 HOLMES Matthew (1999) (C ) 00:42.12 166 (166) Harwich Swimming Club
4 COLE Alexander (1998) (C ) 00:42.52 162 (162) Colchester Swimming Club
5 ARORA Pranav (1998) (C ) 00:42.95 157 (157) First Strokes Swimming Club
BAINES Adam (1999) (C ) DSQ First Strokes Swimming Club

Event: 10. 50m Backstroke, Male, All Ages, HDW, 17/09/2011 Age Group result (D ), 14 and over

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SPENCE Josh (1995) (D ) 00:37.82 230 Harwich Swimming Club
2 WILSON George (1997) (D ) 00:38.82 212 (212) First Strokes Swimming Club
3 WHITAKER Ben (1996) (D ) 00:39.21 206 First Strokes Swimming Club
HOWLETT Jack (1996) (D ) DSQ Harwich Swimming Club
Admin Log in

Web Design & Web Hosting by One Website Design